High School Visit Schedule

If your school is not listed, please see the list of college fairs.

SchoolCitySTDayDateTimeRep
Luvurne High School Luverne MN Tuesday October 2, 2018 9:00-9:30am Emi Menk
Worthington High School Worthington MN Tuesday October 2, 2018 11:00-11:30am Emi Menk
Windom Area High School Windom MN Tuesday October 2, 2018 1:00-1:30pm Emi Menk
Austin High School Austin MN Monday October 8, 2018 9:00am Riley Devenport
Albert Lea High School Albert Lea MN Monday October 8, 2018 10:00am Riley Devenport
Dassel-Cokato High School Cokato MN Tuesday October 9, 2018 9:20-9:50am Emi Menk
Buffalo High School Buffalo MN Tuesday October 9, 2018 11:30am-1:30pm Emi Menk
Northfield High School Northfield MN Tuesday October 9, 2018 9:00am Riley Devenport
Faribault High School Faribault MN Tuesday October 9, 2018 10:15am Riley Devenport
Medford High School Medford MN Tuesday October 9, 2018 11:15am Riley Devenport
Delano High School Delano MN Wednesday October 10, 2018 9:00-9:30am Emi Menk
Farmington High School Farmington MN Wednesday October 10, 2018 10:30am Riley Devenport
Litchfield High School Litchfield MN Wednesday October 10, 2018 11:30am-12:00pm Emi Menk
Lakeville South Lakeville MN Wednesday October 10, 2018 12:30pm Riley Devenport
Willmar High School Willmar MN Thursday October 11, 2018 9:00-9:30am Emi Menk
Prescott High School Prescott WI Thursday October 11, 2018 10:00am Riley Devenport
Redwood Valley High School Redwood Falls MN Thursday October 11, 2018 11:00am-12:00pm Emi Menk
Hastings High School Hastings MN Thursday October 11, 2018 11:30am Riley Devenport
Red Wing High School Red Wing MN Thursday October 11, 2018 1:30pm Riley Devenport
Marshall High School Marshall MN Thursday October 11, 2018 2:00-2:30pm Emi Menk
Sleepy Eye High School Sleepy Eye MN Friday October 12, 2018 10:00am Oscar Gonzalez
St. Mary's High School Sleepy Eye MN Friday October 12, 2018 11:00am Oscar Gonzalez
Waseca High School Waseca MN Monday October 15, 2018 8:30am Oscar Gonzalez
Little Falls High School Little Falls MN Monday October 15, 2018 9:00-9:30am Emi Menk
Maple River High School Mapleton MN Monday October 15, 2018 10:00am Oscar Gonzalez
Woodbury Senior High Woodbury MN Monday October 15, 2018 10:45-11:15am Oscar Gonzalez
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School Janesville MN Monday October 15, 2018 12:00pm Oscar Gonzalez
Brainerd High School Brainerd MN Monday October 15, 2018 12:06-1:18pm (lunch period) Emi Menk
Hmong College Prep Academy High School Saint Paul MN Monday October 15, 2018 12:45-1:35pm Oscar Gonzalez
St Clair High School St. Clair MN Monday October 15, 2018 1:00pm Oscar Gonzalez
Irondale Senior High New Brighton MN Monday October 15, 2018 2:00-2:30pm Oscar Gonzalez
United South Central Wells MN Tuesday October 16, 2018 8:30am Oscar Gonzalez
Simley High School Inver Grove Heights MN Tuesday October 16, 2018 8:30-9:00am Oscar Gonzalez
Park Senior High Cottage Grove MN Tuesday October 16, 2018 9:45-10:15am Oscar Gonzalez
Blue Earth Area High School Blue Earth MN Tuesday October 16, 2018 10:00am Oscar Gonzalez
East Ridge High School Woodbury MN Tuesday October 16, 2018 10:40-11:30am Oscar Gonzalez
Technical High School St. Cloud MN Tuesday October 16, 2018 11:00-11:30am Emi Menk
Apollo High School St. Cloud MN Tuesday October 16, 2018 12:45pm Emi Menk
Granada Huntley East Chain Granada MN Tuesday October 16, 2018 1:15pm Oscar Gonzalez
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Sauk Rapids MN Tuesday 10/16/18 2:00-2:30pm Emi Menk
Rosemount Senior High Rosemount MN Wednesday October 17, 2018 7:30-8:30am Oscar Gonzalez
Eastview Senior High Apple Valley MN Wednesday October 17, 2018 9:20-10:10am Oscar Gonzalez
Burnsville High School Burnsville MN Wednesday October 17, 2018 10:45am Oscar Gonzalez
Eagan Senior High Eagan MN Wednesday October 17, 2018 1:00-1:30pm Oscar Gonzalez
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Mem. High School Lake Crystal MN Monday October 22, 2018 8:30am Oscar Gonzalez
Madelia High School Madelia MN Monday October 22, 2018 10:00am Oscar Gonzalez
St. James High School St. James MN Monday October 22, 2018 1:00pm Oscar Gonzalez
Princeton High School Princeton MN Monday October 29, 2018 9:00am-9:30pm Emi Menk
Zimmerman High School Zimmerman MN Monday October 29, 2018 11:00-11:30am Emi Menk
Elk River High School Elk River MN Monday October 29, 2018 1:00-1:30pm Emi Menk
Rogers High School Rogers MN Tuesday October 30, 2018 8:00-8:30am Emi Menk
Prior Lake High School Savage MN Tuesday October 30, 2018 10:00am Rachel Hoehn
Monticello High School Monticello MN Tuesday October 30, 2018 11:00am-12:00pm Emi Menk
St. Michael Albertsville High School St. Michael MN Tuesday October 30, 2018 1:40-2:15pm Emi Menk
Cleveland High School Cleveland MN Wednesday October 31, 2018 9:00-9:30am Rachel Hoehn
New Prague High School New Prague MN Wednesday October 31, 2018 10:45-11:15am Rachel Hoehn
Tri-City United Montgomery MN Wednesday October 31, 2018 12:00-12:30pm Rachel Hoehn
Le - Sueur Henderson LeSueur MN Wednesday October 31, 2018 1:30-2:00pm Rachel Hoehn
Jordan High School Jordan MN Thursday November 1, 2018 9:00-9:30am Rachel Hoehn
Belle Plaine High School Belle Plaine MN Thursday November 1, 2018 10:45-11:15am Rachel Hoehn
Central High School Norwood Young America MN Thursday November 1, 2018 12:20-12:50pm Rachel Hoehn
Waconia High School Waconia MN Thursday November 1, 2018 1:30-1:50pm Rachel Hoehn
Minnetonka Senior High School Minnetonka MN Monday November 5, 2018 8:15-9am Sara Aguilar
New Richmond High School New Richmond WI Monday November 5, 2018 8:30am Riley Devenport
Stillwater High School Oak Park Heights MN Monday November 5, 2018 10:00am Riley Devenport
Southwest Senior High School Minneapolis MN Monday November 5, 2018 10-10:30am Sara Aguilar
Glencoe - Silver Lake Glencoe MN Monday November 5, 2018 12:00-12:30pm Rachel Hoehn
Hutchinson High School Hutchinson MN Monday November 5, 2018 1:45-2:15pm Rachel Hoehn
Shakopee High School Shakopee MN Tuesday November 6, 2018 9:30-10:00am Rachel Hoehn
Hmong College Prep Academy High School Saint Paul MN Tuesday November 6, 2018 9:30-10am Sara Aguilar
Prior Lake High School Savage MN Tuesday November 6, 2018 10:45-11:15am Rachel Hoehn
Byron High School Byron MN Tuesday November 6, 2018 11:00am Riley Devenport
Kasson High School Kasson MN Tuesday November 6, 2018 1:00pm Riley Devenport
Chaska High School Chaska MN Tuesday November 6, 2018 1:25-1:55pm Rachel Hoehn
Chanhassen High School Chanhassen MN Tuesday November 6, 2018 2:20-2:50pm Rachel Hoehn
Andover High School Andover MN Wednesday November 7, 2018 8:30-9am Sara Aguilar
St. Peter High School St. Peter MN Wednesday November 7, 2018 9:15-9:45am Rachel Hoehn
Mayo High School Rochester MN Wednesday November 7, 2018 9:30am Riley Devenport
Champlin Park High School Champlin MN Wednesday November 7, 2018 10-10:30am Sara Aguilar
Century High School Rochester MN Wednesday November 7, 2018 10:30am Riley Devenport
Sibley East High School Arlington MN Wednesday November 7, 2018 10:45-11:15am Rachel Hoehn
John Marshall High School Rochester MN Wednesday November 7, 2018 11:30am Riley Devenport
Kennedy Senior High School Bloomington MN Thursday November 8, 2018 8-8:30am Sara Aguilar
Central High School La Crosse WI Thursday November 8, 2018 9:40am Riley Devenport
Logan High School La Crosse WI Thursday November 8, 2018 10:30am Riley Devenport
Hopkins Senior High School Minnetonka MN Thursday November 8, 2018 10:30-11am Sara Aguilar
Holmen High School Holmen WI Thursday November 8, 2018 1:30pm Riley Devenport
Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids MN Friday November 9, 2018 8:15-8:45am Sara Aguilar
Mankato West High School Mankato MN Thursday November 15, 2018 10:00am Brian Jones
Mankato East High School Mankato MN Thursday November 15, 2018 11:30am Brian Jones
Loyola High School Mankato MN Thursday November 15, 2018 1:30pm Brian Jones