High School Visit Schedule

If your school is not listed, please see the list of college fairs.

SchoolCitySTDayDateTimeRep
Academy of Holy Angels Richfield MN Tuesday 12/3/19 1:55-2:40pm Sara Aguilar
Albert Lea Senior High Albert Lea MN Monday 11/11/19 8:30-9am Emily Albright
Andover High School Andover MN Tuesday 9/24/19 8-8:30am Sara Aguilar
Annandale Senior High Annandale MN Monday 10/28/19 11:20am David Cox
Anoka High School Anoka MN Tuesday 9/24/19 10-10:30am Sara Aguilar
Apollo Senior High Saint Cloud MN Tuesday 10/29/19 9am David Cox
Belle Plaine Senior High Belle Plaine MN Tuesday 11/5/19 10-10:30am Rachel Hoehn
Big Lake Senior High Big Lake MN Friday 10/25/19 9am David Cox
Burnsville High School Burnsville MN Wednesday 11/13/19 9:45-10:30am Sara Aguilar
Byron Senior High School Byron MN Thursday 11/14/19 12-12:30pm Emily Albright
Central Senior High Saint Paul MN Tuesday 10/15/19 9:22-10:09am Sara Aguilar
Champlin Park High School Champlin MN Tuesday 9/24/19 11:30am-12pm Sara Aguilar
Chanhassen High School Chanhassen MN Monday 11/4/19 2:20-2:50pm Rachel Hoehn
Chaska High School Chaska MN Monday 11/4/19 1:25-1:55pm Rachel Hoehn
Chisago Lakes Senior High Lindstrom MN Thursday 10/31/19 9am David Cox
Cleveland Secondary Cleveland MN Wednesday 11/6/19 9:15-9:45am Rachel Hoehn
Dassel-Cokato Senior High Cokato MN Wednesday 10/23/19 1pm David Cox
Delano Senior High Delano MN Thursday 10/24/19 11am David Cox
Eagan Senior High Eagan MN Monday  9/23/19 9:30-10am Sara Aguilar
Eden Prairie Senior High Eden Prairie MN Thursday 9/26/19 2-2:30pm Sara Aguilar
Edina Senior High Edina MN Thursday 11/21/19 10:30-11am Sara Aguilar
Elk River Senior High Elk River MN Friday 10/25/19 1pm David Cox
Faribault Senior High Faribault MN Wednesday 9/25/19 9am Riley Devenport
Farmington High School Farmington MN Friday 11/15/19 1-1:30pm Emily Albright
Forest Lake Senior High Forest Lake MN Thursday 10/31/19 11am David Cox
Granada-Huntley East Chain Sec. Granada MN Monday 9/23/19 9am Riley Devenport
Hastings High School Hastings MN Tuesday 11/12/19 12:47-1:20pm Emily Albright
Holmen High Holmen WI Wednesday 11/13/19 8:30-9am Emily Albright
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec. Howard Lake MN Thursday 10/24/19 12:30pm David Cox
Hutchinson Senior High Hutchinson MN Thursday 11/7/19 11am-12pm Rachel Hoehn
Jefferson Senior High Bloomington MN Monday 10/21/19 12-12:30am Sara Aguilar
Jordan Secondary Jordan MN Tuesday 10/15/19 9-9:30am Rachel Hoehn
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High Kasson MN Thursday 11/14/19 12:58-1:30pm Emily Albright
Kennedy Senior High Bloomington MN Monday 10/21/19 8:57-9:51am Sara Aguilar
La Crosse Central High La Crosse WI Wednesday 11/13/19 10-10:30am Emily Albright
La Crosse: Logan High La Crosse WI Wednesday 11/13/19 11-11:30am Emily Albright
Lake Crystal Wellcome-Mem HS Lake Crystal MN Monday 9/23/19 11am Riley Devenport
Lakeville North High Lakeville MN Friday 11/15/19 10-10:30am Emily Albright
Lakeville South High Lakeville MN Friday 11/15/19 11-11:30am Emily Albright
Le Sueur-Henderson HS Le Sueur MN Wednesday 11/6/19 1:30-2pm Rachel Hoehn
Litchfield Senior High Litchfield MN Wednesday 10/23/19 11:30am David Cox
Loyola High School Mankato MN Wednesday 10/09/19 1:30pm Brian Jones
Luverne Senior High Luverne MN Monday 10/21/19 11am David Cox
Madelia Secondary Madelia MN Monday 9/23/19 10:15am Riley Devenport
Mankato East Mankato MN Tuesday 10/15/19 10am Brian Jones
Mankato West Mankato MN Wednesday 10/09/19 10am Brian Jones
Maple Grove Senior High Maple Grove MN Thursday 10/10/19 8:30-9am Sara Aguilar
Maple River Secondary Mapleton MN Tuesday 9/24/19 1pm Riley Devenport
Maranatha Christian Acadamy Brooklyn Park MN Tuesday 10/08/19 12:15-12:40pm Sara Aguilar
Marshall High School Marshall MN Tuesday 10/22/19 9am David Cox
Minnetonka Senior High Minnetonka MN Thursday  9/26/19 10:15-11am Sara Aguilar
New London-Spicer Sr. New London MN Wednesday 10/23/19 9am David Cox
New Prague Senior High New Prague MN Wednesday 11/6/19 10:45-11:15am Rachel Hoehn
New Richmond High New Richmond WI Tuesday 11/12/19 9:55-10:25am Emily Albright
New Ulm High School New Ulm MN Thursday 9/26/19 9am Oscar Gonzalez
Northfield Senior High Northfield MN Monday 11/11/19 1-1:30pm Emily Albright
Orono Senior High Long Lake MN Wednesday 9/25/19 12-12:30pm Sara Aguilar
Owatonna Senior High Owatonna MN Monday 11/11/19 11-11:30am Emily Albright
PIM Arts High School Eden Prairie  MN Thursday 10/10/19 11am-1pm Sara Aguilar
Prior Lake High School Savage MN Monday 11/4/19 11:15-11:45am Rachel Hoehn
Robbinsdale Cooper Senior High New Hope MN Wednesday 10/09/19 9:30-10am Sara Aguilar
Rocori Senior High Cold Spring MN   TBD   David Cox
Rogers Senior High Rogers MN Thursday 10/24/19 9am David Cox
Royalton High School Royalton MN Wednesday 10/30/19 12pm David Cox
Sartell Senior High Sartell MN Wednesday 10/29/19 9:45am David Cox
Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High Sauk Rapids MN Tuesday 10/29/19 1pm David Cox
Shakopee Senior High Shakopee MN Monday 11/4/19 9:30-10:30am Rachel Hoehn
Sleepy Eye Sec. Sleepy Eye MN Wednesday 9/25/19 1pm Oscar Gonzalez
St. Clair High School Saint Clair MN Thursday 9/24/19 11am Riley Devenport
St. James Middle/High School Saint James MN Thursday 9/26/19 1pm Oscar Gonzalez
St. Mary's H.S. Sleepy Eye MN Thursday 9/26/19 11am Oscar Gonzalez
St. Peter High School Saint Peter MN Thursday 11/7/19 9:22-9:44am Rachel Hoehn
Stillwater Area High School Stillwater MN Tuesday 11/12/19 11-11:30am Emily Albright
Technical Senior High Saint Cloud MN Tuesday 10/29/19 11am David Cox
Tri-City United High School Montgomery MN Wednesday 10/30/19 11:15am-1:15pm Emily Albright
United South Central HS Wells MN Tuesday 9/24/19 9am Riley Devenport
Waconia High School Waconia MN Thursday 11/7/19 1:30-1:50pm Rachel Hoehn
Waseca Senior High Waseca MN Wednesday 9/25/19 10am Riley Devenport
Wayzata High Plymouth MN Tuesday 10/08/19 8:35-9:05am Sara Aguilar
Willmar Senior High Willmar MN Tuesday 10/22/19 2:15pm David Cox
Windom Senior High Windom MN Monday 10/21/19 2pm David Cox
Winona Cotter Schools (Jr/Sr) Winona MN Thursday 11/14/19 9:45-10:15am Emily Albright
Winona Senior High Winona MN Thursday 11/14/19 9-9:30am Emily Albright
Worthington Senior High Worthington MN Monday 10/21/19 12:30pm David Cox
Yellow Medicine East High School Granite Falls MN Tuesday 10/22/19 10am David Cox
Zimmerman High School Zimmerman MN Friday 10/25/19 11am David Cox